Welcome, Guest! - [Login] [Sign Up]

Search Results for Magic Decks

Viewing 51 - 95 of 95 decks matching your search
Colors Deck Name Player Name Location Placed Date
Wake Kei Tomita 2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan 1st 6/23/2003
WG Beats Ben Engle 2003 Regionals Central Prairie, Canada 5th-8th 5/12/2003
3C Control Justin Stiles 2003 Regionals - Plains 3rd-4th 5/6/2003
Cunning Slide Dalibor Mesaric 2003 Regionals Baranja, Croatia 1st 4/10/2003
Reanimator/Beats Julio Cesar Dias Costa 2003 Regionals Pisassununga, Brazil 5th-8th 4/9/2003
Solitary Confinement Martin Endres 2003 Regionals Hamburg, Germany 3rd-4th 3/27/2003
WG Beatdown Jarrod Scriven 2003 Regionals Adelaide, Australia 1st 3/23/2003
Bad Rares Lich MTGTech Deck Clinic 3/10/2003
Combo Lich MTGTech Deck Clinic 3/10/2003
Don't Try This David Brain Champs 2002: UK, London 5th-8th 11/5/2002
WG Madness Mark Vollmar Champs 2002: Missouri 3rd-4th 11/4/2002
White Weenie James Shipley Champs 2002: UK, Leicestershire 3rd-4th 11/4/2002
Ugw Madness Jonathon Wilson Champs 2002: Canada, Alberta 5th-8th 11/4/2002
UW Mobilization Jim Roy Champs 2002: Canada, Alberta 3rd-4th 11/4/2002
GW Aggro Matteo Orsini-Jones Champs 2002: UK, Warwickshire 1st 11/3/2002
It's not Counter-Post! Didier Deurloo 10/30/2002
Old School Control Joel Grizzelle 10/25/2002
WU Mobilization Diego Ostrovich Invitational 2002 (0-3) 10/21/2002
The Weissman 2002 Josh Lytle 10/21/2002
Standing Troops Dan Powers 10/18/2002
WG Rush Zero 10/16/2002
Mobilization Jarrod Bright 10/11/2002
WG Madness Arvi Limpadanai Worlds 2002: Day 3 OBC Decks (6-0) 8/21/2002
GW Brushhopper Cody Damm PTQ Houston: Louisville 2002 08-10 5th-8th 8/14/2002
GW Brushhopper Ben Stoll PTQ Houston: Louisville 2002 08-10 2nd 8/14/2002
GW Mikkel Norgaard PTQ Houston: Copenhagen 2002 08-04 5th-8th 8/7/2002
GW Ulrik Tarp PTQ Houston: Copenhagen 2002 08-04 1st 8/7/2002
WWu Raymond Tautic PTQ Houston: Providence 2002 08-03 5th-8th 8/7/2002
GW Mongrel Nikolas Nygaard PTQ Houston: Oslo 2002 08-04 3rd-4th 8/7/2002
Quiet Roar Jonas Tollefsen PTQ Houston: Oslo 2002 08-03 5th-8th 8/7/2002
Quiet Roar Roar Flaten PTQ Houston: Oslo 2002 08-03 5th-8th 8/7/2002
White-Blue Weenie Jarrod Bright 8/1/2002
Green-White Madness Jarrod Bright 8/1/2002
New White Weenie Walter Huber GPT Cleveland: Columbus 2002 3rd-4th 7/26/2002
Gw Brushhopper Trevor Jones GPT Cleveland: Origins 2002 5th-8th 7/23/2002
Mono white Steve Timmons GPT Cleveland: Detroit 2002 3rd-4th 7/23/2002
Mono white Chris Pait GPT Cleveland: Detroit 2002 2nd 7/23/2002
Gw Brushhopper Mike Villa GPT Cleveland: Origins 2002 5th-8th 7/23/2002
Wu Flyers Justin Brown GPT Cleveland: Louisville 2002 5th-8th 7/22/2002
WW-u Don Shalala GPT Cleveland: Origins 2002 3rd-4th 7/19/2002
Chump Card v. 1.00 Cole Petrochko Local 7/17/2002
Bright Madness Jarrod Bright Local 1st 7/16/2002
Enforcer Go Jesse Herro Regionals 2002: New Zealand, Auckland 5th-8th 4/13/2002
Wheenie White Zach Rody Local 1st 4/13/2002
G-W Madness Jarrod Bright 4/13/2002

All original content herein is Copyright 2021 TCGplayer, Inc. TCGplayer.com® is a trademark of TCGplayer, Inc.
No portion of this website may be used without expressed written consent. All rights reserved. Magic: The Gathering and its respective properties are copyright Wizards of the Coast.
Yu-Gi-Oh! and its respective properties are © 1996 Kazuki Takahashi © 2017 NAS • TV Tokyo.
Privacy Policy  •  Terms of Service












































v