|
White Weenie
|
Saúl Aguado
|
2009 Nationals: Spain |
3rd-4th
|
7/20/2009
|
|
White Weenie
|
Carlos De Arco
|
2009 Nationals: Panama |
5th-8th
|
7/20/2009
|
|
Elves!
|
Eric Espino
|
2009 Nationals: Panama |
5th-8th
|
7/20/2009
|
|
Faeries
|
Alvaro Nicosia
|
2009 Nationals: Panama |
5th-8th
|
7/20/2009
|
|
Doran Rock
|
Juan Miguel Evans
|
2009 Nationals: Panama |
5th-8th
|
7/20/2009
|
|
Reveillark
|
Joe Carvajal
|
2009 Nationals: Panama |
3rd-4th
|
7/20/2009
|
|
Jund
|
Nikola Mislov
|
2009 Nationals: Panama |
3rd-4th
|
7/20/2009
|
|
G/W Aggro
|
Adolfo Berrios
|
2009 Nationals: Panama |
2nd
|
7/20/2009
|
|
Elementals
|
Saul Alvarado
|
2009 Nationals: Panama |
1st
|
7/20/2009
|
|
Green Mono Aggro
|
Wolfetoken
|
|
|
6/10/2009
|
|
elf style
|
basstienbass
|
|
|
6/7/2009
|
|
Outlandish
|
rustymachete
|
|
|
5/30/2009
|
|
Kithkin Beatdown
|
thepotter420
|
|
|
5/29/2009
|
|
Grixxis Shambling Mod
|
Sp`ange
|
|
|
5/15/2009
|
|
U/W Merfolk
|
styrone11
|
|
|
5/8/2009
|
|
W/B/G Treefolk
|
styrone11
|
|
|
5/8/2009
|
|
Simple Esper
|
Mogg_Fanatic
|
|
|
5/2/2009
|
|
Vengeant Weenie
|
César Barrios
|
2009 National Qualifier: Santa Marta, Colombia |
2nd
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Ziggurat.dec
|
Pablo Hincapié
|
2009 National Qualifier: Santa Marta, Colombia |
1st
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Elves
|
Vicente Macrina
|
2009 National Qualifier: Cordoba, Argentina |
3rd-4th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Boat Brew
|
Horacio Jiménez Vera
|
2009 National Qualifier: Cordoba, Argentina |
3rd-4th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Boat Brew
|
Patricio Rodriguez
|
2009 National Qualifier: Cordoba, Argentina |
2nd
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Rogue
|
Pablo Cufré
|
2009 National Qualifier: Cordoba, Argentina |
1st
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Boat Brew
|
Bi-O Park
|
2009 City Champ Trial: Seoul, Korea |
5th-8th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Cruel Control
|
Hee-jae Choi
|
2009 City Champ Trial: Seoul, Korea |
5th-8th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Cruel Control
|
Min-Soo Kim
|
2009 City Champ Trial: Seoul, Korea |
5th-8th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Elves
|
Yeon Hae
|
2009 City Champ Trial: Seoul, Korea |
5th-8th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Faeries
|
Il soo Lee
|
2009 City Champ Trial: Seoul, Korea |
3rd-4th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Vengeant Weenie
|
Il Lim
|
2009 City Champ Trial: Seoul, Korea |
3rd-4th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Reveillark
|
Dong-Hee Han
|
2009 City Champ Trial: Seoul, Korea |
2nd
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Faeries
|
Hojae Han
|
2009 City Champ Trial: Seoul, Korea |
1st
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Planeswalkers
|
Mike Klein
|
2009 GPT Barcelona - Berlin, Germany |
2nd
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Mana Ramp
|
Mitja Nikolaus
|
2009 GPT Barcelona - Berlin, Germany |
1st
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Bant Aggro
|
Unknown
|
2009-04-19 Local Bishan, Singapore |
3rd-4th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Faeries
|
Wong Wei Quan
|
2009-04-19 Local Bishan, Singapore |
3rd-4th
|
4/28/2009
|
|
B/W Aggro
|
Alvin Lim
|
2009-04-19 Local Bishan, Singapore |
2nd
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Swans
|
Eng Chu Heng
|
2009-04-19 Local Bishan, Singapore |
1st
|
4/28/2009
|
|
Elves
|
Artem Finkelshtein
|
2009 National Qualifier: Bila Zerkva, Ukraine |
3rd-4th
|
4/27/2009
|
|
Vengeant Weenie
|
Alexander Ostrouhov
|
2009 National Qualifier: Bila Zerkva, Ukraine |
3rd-4th
|
4/27/2009
|
|
B/W Aggro
|
Sergey Sushalsky
|
2009 National Qualifier: Bila Zerkva, Ukraine |
2nd
|
4/27/2009
|
|
Swans
|
Nick Samosvatov
|
2009 National Qualifier: Bila Zerkva, Ukraine |
1st
|
4/27/2009
|
|
Ziggurat.dec
|
Alexander Griesse
|
2009 National Qualifier: Buenos Saarbrücken, Germ |
3rd-4th
|
4/27/2009
|
|
Faeries
|
Hannu Sparwald
|
2009 National Qualifier: Buenos Saarbrücken, Germ |
3rd-4th
|
4/27/2009
|
|
Boat Brew
|
Alexander Rosenberger
|
2009 National Qualifier: Buenos Saarbrücken, Germ |
2nd
|
4/27/2009
|
|
Ziggurat.dec
|
Xhemil Baruti
|
2009 National Qualifier: Buenos Saarbrücken, Germ |
1st
|
4/27/2009
|
|
Five color control
|
mogo222
|
|
|
4/26/2009
|
|
cruel control
|
jboggie1990
|
|
|
4/24/2009
|
|
Boat Brew
|
Richard Rozman
|
2009 National Qualifier: Trnava, Slovakia |
5th-8th
|
4/24/2009
|
|
Swans
|
Filip Drobny
|
2009 National Qualifier: Trnava, Slovakia |
5th-8th
|
4/24/2009
|
|
Elves
|
Patrik Surab
|
2009 National Qualifier: Trnava, Slovakia |
5th-8th
|
4/24/2009
|