|
G-U-r
|
Mike Abraham
|
Grand Prix: Denver 2001 |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Sligh
|
Eric Olson
|
Local |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
B-R-g Control
|
Joe Biasone
|
Altered States |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Liquid Tempo
|
Casey Carrigan
|
Altered States |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Merfolk Fire
|
Andrew Johnson
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Snake Tongue
|
Craig Krempels
|
States 2001: New Jersey |
2nd
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Bolt-a-GoGo
|
Chris Donovan
|
States 2001: New York |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Star Spangled Slaughter
|
Seth Stair
|
States 2001: Kentucky |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
InfestationUpheaval
|
Kurt Buehler
|
States 2001: British Columbia Provincials |
9th-16th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
R/G Sligh
|
Daniel Hanson
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Size 8 Shoes
|
Kelly Laird
|
States 2001: N Island, New Zealand |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
GUr Beast
|
Simon Fraser
|
States 2001: Australian Cap. Terr. |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
GR Beat You!
|
Max Mason
|
States 2001: Connecticut |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
RWB Resource Advantage
|
Ken Hagen
|
States 2001: Ohio |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Pig Pink
|
Klaus B. Huebert
|
States 2001: Illinois |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
UBR FinkelGo
|
Andy Petkovics
|
States 2001: Ontario Provincials |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Terminator
|
Jarrod Bright
|
States 2001: Western Australia |
9th-16th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Terminator v2.0
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Flashykin
|
Nate Heiss
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Rocket Shoes
|
Tsuyoshi Fujita
|
San Diego Masters: 2002 |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Frog in a Blender
|
Jay Schneider
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Fat Crank
|
Andrew Johnson
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Wild Plagiarization
|
Jay Schneider
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
RG Beats
|
Nic Tung
|
Regionals 2002: New Zealand, Auckland |
2nd
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Echoridium
|
Adriano Ueda
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Guarulhos |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Opposition
|
Victor Vieira
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Porto Alegre |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
R/G
|
Ignacio Kostzer
|
Regionals 2002: Argentina, Buenos Aires |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Sligh
|
Scott Kealy
|
Regionals 2002: Australia, Perth |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Squirrel Prison
|
Mario Marincovich
|
Regionals 2002: Argentina, Buenos Aires |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
SSS
|
Alejandro Ganduglia
|
Regionals 2002: Argentina, Buenos Aires |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Frog in a Blender
|
Luke Nott
|
Regionals 2002: Australia, Canberra |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
GR Beats
|
January Schipkowski
|
Regionals 2002: Germany, Lübeck |
2nd
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Average Regionals GR Deck
|
Sean McKeown
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Jaba Sligh
|
Diego Gimenes
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Comics |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
RG
|
Rafael Perracini
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Comics |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Turbo Braids
|
Tom Hay
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Oh Quil Est Beau
|
Thierry Saint-Seans
|
Regionals 2002: France, Champagne |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Hope
|
Pablo Gonzalez
|
Regionals 2002: Mexico, Mexico City |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
RG Beats
|
Marcio Cabral
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, ProGames |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Hata Burn
|
Sinya Wachi
|
Regionals 2002: Japan, Kanto |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
The Terminator
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
GR Beats
|
Garrett Schaper
|
Regionals 2002: United States, Northeast |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Star Spangled Slaughter
|
Peter Jesuale
|
Regionals 2002: United States, Ohio Valley |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
UGr Opposition
|
Mike Crosato
|
Regionals 2002: Canada, Maritime South |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Burning Bridge
|
Mark Ziegner
|
Nationals: Germany 2002 |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
The Red Zone
|
Sean McKeown
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
The Living Toolbox 3.0
|
Molson Hart
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
G-R-u Beats
|
Kei Ikeda
|
Grand Prix: Kobe 2001 |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Machinehead
|
Hiroshi Kawasaki
|
Grand Prix: Kobe 2001 |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Machinehead
|
Antoine Ruel
|
Grand Prix: London 2001 |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|