|
Rock
|
jaggedzealot
|
|
|
1/1/2004
|
|
The Rock 2004
|
TurboPro
|
|
|
1/1/2004
|
|
The Rock
|
Devourment
|
|
|
12/31/2003
|
|
U/G Madness - Guantlet
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
12/26/2003
|
|
The Rock - Guantlet
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
12/26/2003
|
|
The Rock
|
Gabe Walls
|
|
|
12/24/2003
|
|
The Rock
|
John Davis
|
Roanoke, VA PTQ |
5th-8th
|
12/11/2003
|
|
The Rock
|
Jeroen Remie
|
2003 PT New Orleans |
|
11/19/2003
|
|
Rampant Justice
|
Mike DeMichele
|
Tony's Cards Store Championship Invitational |
1st
|
9/16/2003
|
|
UG Madness
|
Robert Jurkovic
|
2003 World Championships |
|
8/11/2003
|
|
Superman and Wonder Woman
|
Brainburst Gauntlet Project, 8
|
|
|
7/31/2003
|
|
BG Cemetery
|
Brainburst Gauntlet Project, 8
|
|
|
7/31/2003
|
|
Superman and Wonder Woman
|
Brainburst Gauntlet Project, 7
|
|
|
7/10/2003
|
|
BG Cemetery
|
Brainburst Gauntlet Project, 7
|
|
|
7/10/2003
|
|
Superman and Wonder Woman
|
Brainburst Gauntlet Project, 7
|
|
|
7/3/2003
|
|
UGB Speculation
|
Jun Shibayama
|
2003 Open Qualifiers: Japan |
1st
|
6/23/2003
|
|
BG Cemetary
|
Josh Rider
|
2003 Nationals: Canada |
1st
|
6/23/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Rondy Krish
|
2003 Nationals: Singapore |
3rd-4th
|
6/23/2003
|
|
CounterBeast
|
Raphaël Gennari
|
2003 Swiss Nationals |
5th-8th
|
6/12/2003
|
|
Elves!
|
Carlos Romão
|
Yokohama Masters |
|
5/20/2003
|
|
The Rock
|
Jeroen Remie
|
Yokohama Masters |
9th-16th
|
5/20/2003
|
|
Elves!
|
Diego Ostrovich
|
2003 Yokohama Masters |
5th-8th
|
5/20/2003
|
|
The Rock
|
Darwin Kastle
|
2003 Yokohama Masters |
3rd-4th
|
5/20/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Christian Potvin
|
2003 Regionals Quebec, Canada |
3rd-4th
|
5/13/2003
|
|
WG Control
|
Jamie Archdekin
|
2003 Regionals Central, Canada |
5th-8th
|
5/13/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Theodore Daley
|
2003 Regionals Central, Canada |
5th-8th
|
5/13/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Sylvain Comeau
|
2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada |
5th-8th
|
5/12/2003
|
|
WG Beats
|
Grant Mountain
|
2003 Regionals Central Maritimes, Canada |
1st
|
5/12/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Mon Lee
|
2003 Regionals Central Prairie, Canada |
5th-8th
|
5/12/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Mark Heisler
|
2003 Regionals Central Prairie, Canada |
5th-8th
|
5/12/2003
|
|
Altered Beasts
|
Jon Delano
|
2003 Regionals - Mid Atlantic |
|
5/12/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Tim Sprague
|
2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley |
9th-16th
|
5/11/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Teddy Slone
|
2003 Regionals Southern Maritime, Canada |
1st
|
5/8/2003
|
|
Regionals Bests
|
Michael Flores
|
|
|
5/7/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Taylor Webb
|
2003 Regionals - South |
5th-8th
|
5/6/2003
|
|
3C Slide
|
Dave Lyon
|
2003 Regionals - Plains |
5th-8th
|
5/6/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Niklas Pettersson
|
2003 Regionals Gävle, Sweden |
3rd-4th
|
5/6/2003
|
|
GW Madness
|
Doug Goddard
|
2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley |
|
5/6/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Johan Nguyen
|
2003 Regionals - Southern California |
|
5/6/2003
|
|
BG Cemetary
|
Stan van der Velden
|
2003 Nationals - Belgium |
2nd
|
5/6/2003
|
|
Malka BG
|
Sol Malka
|
|
|
5/5/2003
|
|
Angry Tori Amos
|
Kristopher Teehan & the MTGTec
|
|
|
5/5/2003
|
|
Tori Amos
|
Kristopher Teehan & the MTGTec
|
|
|
5/5/2003
|
|
3C Beasts
|
Tysene Leboda
|
2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley |
5th-8th
|
5/5/2003
|
|
UG Madness
|
Diogo Pires
|
2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 4/27 |
5th-8th
|
5/5/2003
|
|
BG Braids
|
Thales Lima
|
2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 4/27 |
3rd-4th
|
5/5/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Lúcio Jiqueira
|
2003 Regionals São José-SP, Brazil 4/27 |
1st
|
5/5/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Adam Loring
|
2003 Regionals - Ohio Valley |
5th-8th
|
5/5/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Joel DeAngelo
|
2003 Regionals Southern Maritime, Canada |
3rd-4th
|
5/5/2003
|
|
Beasts
|
Jeffrey Nguyen
|
2003 Regionals - Northern California |
9th-16th
|
5/4/2003
|