|
Defiler
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
8/1/2002
|
|
BK Braids
|
Rob Castro
|
GPT Cleveland: Madison 2002 |
5th-8th
|
7/31/2002
|
|
Control Black
|
Matt Johnson
|
GPT Cleveland: Madison 2002 |
1st
|
7/31/2002
|
|
Control Black
|
Mike Panos
|
GPT Cleveland: Chicago 2002 |
1st
|
7/31/2002
|
|
Control Black
|
John Tan
|
Black Rose Invitational: 2002 |
2nd
|
7/28/2002
|
|
Mono Black
|
Matt Schaub
|
GPT Cleveland: Columbus 2002 |
3rd-4th
|
7/26/2002
|
|
Snarf Black
|
Rosco Schock
|
GPT Cleveland: Harrisburg 2002 |
1st
|
7/26/2002
|
|
Welcome to Oz
|
Sean McKeown
|
|
|
7/23/2002
|
|
Mono Black
|
Scott Landis
|
PTQ Houston: Origins 2002 |
9th-16th
|
7/23/2002
|
|
Bu Shadowmage
|
Eric Berger
|
PTQ Houston: Origins 2002 |
9th-16th
|
7/23/2002
|
|
Mono-Black
|
Scott Herzberg
|
GPT Cleveland: Detroit 2002 |
5th-8th
|
7/23/2002
|
|
DI Loves KFC
|
Scott Herzberg
|
PTQ Houston: Origins 2002 |
5th-8th
|
7/23/2002
|
|
Chainer
|
Matt Bodesheim
|
GPT Cleveland: Origins 2002 |
3rd-4th
|
7/23/2002
|
|
Mono Black
|
Chris White
|
GPT Cleveland: Detroit 2002 |
3rd-4th
|
7/23/2002
|
|
Mono Black
|
James Peoples
|
GPT Cleveland: Louisville 2002 |
5th-8th
|
7/22/2002
|
|
Money Shot
|
Seth Stair
|
GPT Cleveland: Louisville 2002 |
5th-8th
|
7/22/2002
|
|
Mono Black
|
Paul Hollar
|
GPT Cleveland: Louisville 2002 |
5th-8th
|
7/22/2002
|
|
UB Infiltrator
|
Jarod Asher
|
GPT Cleveland: Louisville 2002 |
3rd-4th
|
7/22/2002
|
|
Mono Black
|
Jacob Beal
|
GPT Cleveland: Louisville 2002 |
1st
|
7/22/2002
|
|
Mono Black
|
Bryan Paris
|
GPT Cleveland: Unknown 2002 |
3rd-4th
|
7/19/2002
|
|
Malevolent Awakening
|
Adam Whitehead
|
GPT Cleveland: Oshawa 2002 |
1st
|
7/19/2002
|
|
Black Swarm
|
Alexandre Oshiro
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Sao Paulo |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Braids Swarm
|
Merlyn Evans
|
Regionals 2002: Australia, Canberra |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
BW Braids
|
Jens Albrecht
|
Regionals 2002: Germany, Karlsruhe |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Wacky Beats
|
David Triplo
|
JSS South Bend: 03/2002 |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Animales
|
Maximiliano Daruich
|
Regionals 2002: Argentina, Tucuman |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
B/r Swarm
|
Jerome Bel
|
Regionals 2002: France, Cannes |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Bw Swarm
|
Orlando Epifanio
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Jundiai |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Raging Swarm
|
Ted Knutson
|
Local |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Aggro Black with FTK
|
Enrique Estrada
|
Regionals 2002: Mexico, Mexico City |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
GB
|
Leonardo VillaLobos
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, ProGames |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
BW Braids
|
Ivan Lobato
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, ProGames |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Braid Rot
|
Scott Johns
|
Magic Invitational: 2001 |
9th-16th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Bouncing Braids
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Enter the Wookie
|
Rick Graham
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Mono Black Control
|
Robert Dougherty
|
PT Osaka: 2002 |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
The House
|
Mike Rzepka
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
BW
|
Cesar David
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, ProGames |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Suicide Black
|
Sean McKeown
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Adhilatog
|
Adhil Patel
|
Regionals 2002: S Africa, Cape Town |
3rd-4th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
BR
|
André Pires
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Comics |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Mono Black Control
|
Oliver Ruel
|
PT Osaka: 2002 |
2nd
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Aggro Black with FTK
|
Roberto Rosas
|
Regionals 2002: Mexico, Mexico City |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Grave Consequences
|
Eugene Teh
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Braids Swarm
|
Jeremy Schaumkell
|
Regionals 2002: New Zealand, Auckland |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Aggro Black
|
John Brugman
|
Regionals 2002: Australia, Melbourne |
2nd
|
4/13/2002
|
|
BW
|
Edson dos Santos
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Sao Paulo |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
G/B Braids
|
Stefan Naudé
|
Regionals 2002: S Africa, Cape Town |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Miss Abyss
|
Jarrod Bright
|
None |
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Braids Control
|
Luis Anderson
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Guara |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|