Search Results for Magic Decks
Viewing 1001 - 1050 of 1081 decks matching your search
Colors
|
Deck Name
|
Player Name
|
Location
|
Placed
|
Date
|
|
ankh sligh
|
avenbrigadier
|
|
|
5/11/2004
|
|
Ponza Rotta Red
|
Harpoon
|
|
|
4/18/2004
|
|
RB Land Destroy
|
IfritBR
|
|
|
3/22/2004
|
|
Ponza 2k4
|
Harpoon
|
|
|
1/31/2004
|
|
RDW 2k4
|
AK Intuition
|
|
|
1/19/2004
|
|
Seismic Library
|
skinslip
|
|
|
1/14/2004
|
|
RDW
|
Nick Cogley
|
Brighton PTQ Kobe |
3rd-4th
|
1/13/2004
|
|
RDW2k4
|
Kelvin6230
|
|
|
1/13/2004
|
|
Red Deck Wins
|
Zvi Mowshowitz
|
|
|
1/6/2004
|
|
Rb Ponza
|
cartman34
|
|
|
1/1/2004
|
|
Land Destruction
|
Devourment
|
|
|
12/31/2003
|
|
Red Deck Wins - Guantlet
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
12/26/2003
|
|
Re Deck Wins
|
Alvin Lau
|
|
|
12/17/2003
|
|
Red Deck Wins
|
Nathan Saunders
|
2003 GP Anaheim |
2nd
|
12/15/2003
|
|
Red Deck Wins
|
Nick Meves
|
2003 GP Anaheim |
3rd-4th
|
12/14/2003
|
|
Red/g Deck Wins
|
D.J. Keesee
|
Roanoke, VA PTQ |
3rd-4th
|
12/11/2003
|
|
Gobo-Hybrid 2.0
|
Chris Gilpatrick
|
|
|
12/1/2003
|
|
Food Chain Goblins
|
Tom Guevin
|
2003 PT New Orleans |
|
11/18/2003
|
|
Red Deck Wins
|
Dan Cato
|
2003 PT New Orleans |
9th-16th
|
11/2/2003
|
|
Astral Slide
|
Willie Lutes
|
GPT Atlanta: Louisville, KY 8/16/03 |
5th-8th
|
8/28/2003
|
|
RG Beats
|
Hisaya Tanaka
|
2003 Nationals: Japan |
3rd-4th
|
6/23/2003
|
|
RW Astral Slide
|
Hayden Smith
|
|
|
6/18/2003
|
|
Goblin Sligh
|
Alexander Witt
|
Yokohama Masters |
|
5/20/2003
|
|
Goblin Sligh
|
Jelger Weigersma
|
Yokohama Masters |
|
5/20/2003
|
|
Goblin Sligh
|
Pierre Malherbaud
|
2003 Yokohama Masters |
5th-8th
|
5/20/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Peter Yang
|
2003 Regionals Quebec, Canada |
5th-8th
|
5/13/2003
|
|
Burning Ponza
|
Adrian Sullivan
|
|
|
5/8/2003
|
|
Astral Slide
|
Thomas Johansen
|
Nationals 2003 Norway |
5th-8th
|
5/6/2003
|
|
Burning Slide
|
Mike Medaris
|
2003 Regionals - Southern California |
5th-8th
|
5/5/2003
|
|
Burning Slide
|
Dong Y. Kim
|
2003 Regionals - US Military, Korea |
2nd
|
5/4/2003
|
|
BR Braids
|
Marjan Trajkovski
|
2003 Regionals Skopje, Macedonia |
1st
|
4/27/2003
|
|
The Red Deck
|
Kevin O’Connor
|
Nationals 2003: England |
9th-16th
|
4/23/2003
|
|
The Red Deck
|
Dan Paskins
|
Nationals 2003: England |
|
4/23/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Renato Ferri
|
2003 Regionals Santo do Pinhal, Brazil |
3rd-4th
|
4/22/2003
|
|
RG Beats
|
Sebastián Bodo
|
2003 Regionals Buenos Aires, Argentina |
3rd-4th
|
4/14/2003
|
|
Sligh
|
Pablo Olejavetzky
|
2003 Regionals Buenos Aires, Argentina |
3rd-4th
|
4/14/2003
|
|
Burning Beats
|
Ben Chio
|
2003 Regionals Sabah, Malaysia |
2nd
|
4/8/2003
|
|
BR LD
|
Dado Antunovic
|
2003 Regionals Zagreb, Croatia |
3rd-4th
|
4/8/2003
|
|
Sligh
|
Konrad Byrgiel
|
2003 Regionals Krakow, Poland |
5th-8th
|
4/2/2003
|
|
Astral Slide
|
Dawid Wojciechowski
|
2003 Regionals Poznañ, Poland |
5th-8th
|
4/2/2003
|
|
BR Braids
|
Michael Christoglou
|
2003 Regionals Kavala, Greece |
2nd
|
3/31/2003
|
|
Bridge on the Lake
|
Matthew Sulentic
|
2003 Regionals Barquisimeto, Venezuela |
1st
|
3/31/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Regis Rocchini
|
2003 Regionals PACA, France |
5th-8th
|
3/27/2003
|
|
BR Braids
|
Arthur Bonzi
|
2003 Regionals PACA, France |
3rd-4th
|
3/27/2003
|
|
Sligh
|
Pierre Canali
|
2003 Regionals PACA, France |
1st
|
3/27/2003
|
|
Sligh
|
Jeremy Longuemare
|
2003 Regionals Normandie, France |
3rd-4th
|
3/26/2003
|
|
B/R Angry Hermit
|
Brainburst Forums
|
|
|
3/25/2003
|
|
Cycling LD
|
Sascha Thomsen
|
2003 Regionals Schleswig-Holstein, Germany |
5th-8th
|
3/20/2003
|
|
Astral Slide
|
Sascha Deinert
|
2003 Regionals Schleswig-Holstein, Germany |
1st
|
3/20/2003
|
|
Legions of Geeba
|
Jay Schneider
|
|
|
3/2/2003
|