|
Reanimator
|
Tim Miller
|
2003 Regionals Central Prairie, Canada |
3rd-4th
|
5/12/2003
|
|
BR Braids
|
Marjan Trajkovski
|
2003 Regionals Skopje, Macedonia |
1st
|
4/27/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Luis Turco
|
2003 Regionals Santo do Pinhal, Brazil |
5th-8th
|
4/22/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Renato Ferri
|
2003 Regionals Santo do Pinhal, Brazil |
3rd-4th
|
4/22/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Alexander Dick
|
2003 Regionals Elsinore, Denmark |
5th-8th
|
4/8/2003
|
|
BR LD
|
Dado Antunovic
|
2003 Regionals Zagreb, Croatia |
3rd-4th
|
4/8/2003
|
|
Dark Sligh
|
Enrico Patzel
|
2003 Regionals Brandenburg, Germany |
5th-8th
|
3/31/2003
|
|
BR Braids
|
Michael Christoglou
|
2003 Regionals Kavala, Greece |
2nd
|
3/31/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Remke Heijmans
|
2003 Regionals Hague, Netherlands |
5th-8th
|
3/28/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Regis Rocchini
|
2003 Regionals PACA, France |
5th-8th
|
3/27/2003
|
|
BR Braids
|
Arthur Bonzi
|
2003 Regionals PACA, France |
3rd-4th
|
3/27/2003
|
|
B/R Angry Hermit
|
Brainburst Forums
|
|
|
3/25/2003
|
|
Beats -n- Burn
|
Tim Pillards
|
2003 Regionals Hasselt, Belgium 3/15 |
3rd-4th
|
3/25/2003
|
|
Reanimator
|
Pavlos Akritas
|
2003 Regionals Hasselt, Belgium 3/15 |
1st
|
3/25/2003
|
|
TBS Reanimator
|
William Jensen
|
PT Chicago 2003 Masters Grinders |
|
2/3/2003
|
|
B/R Braids
|
James McCoy
|
Champs 2002: North Carolina |
1st
|
11/13/2002
|
|
B/R Magnivore
|
Doug Azzano
|
Champs 2002: Mississippi |
1st
|
11/13/2002
|
|
Sligh
|
Matt Gathman
|
Champs 2002: Illinois |
9th-16th
|
11/6/2002
|
|
BoWDoWn.dec
|
Chad Saunders
|
Champs 2002: Canada, Newfoundland |
3rd-4th
|
11/6/2002
|
|
B/R Aggro
|
James Hanson
|
Champs 2002: Rhode Island |
3rd-4th
|
11/5/2002
|
|
BR Control
|
Jim Grimmett
|
Champs 2002: UK, Somerset |
1st
|
11/4/2002
|
|
Br Braids
|
Luke Twigger
|
Champs 2002: UK, Kent |
1st
|
11/4/2002
|
|
BR Control
|
Barret Woldike
|
Champs 2002: Canada, Alberta |
2nd
|
11/4/2002
|
|
Burning Demon
|
Jacek Kowalski
|
|
|
11/3/2002
|
|
DC Sligh
|
Mike Long
|
|
|
10/31/2002
|
|
GBR Aggro-Control
|
Dodge Grootemaat
|
|
|
10/30/2002
|
|
Battle of Wits
|
Jon Finkel
|
Invitational 2002 (3-0) |
|
10/21/2002
|
|
LD 2K2
|
Bryan Paris
|
|
|
10/18/2002
|
|
RB AggroControl
|
Andy Clautice
|
|
|
10/16/2002
|
|
BR Beatdown
|
Brian Goldstein
|
|
|
10/14/2002
|
|
Burning 'Tog
|
Zvi Mowshowitz
|
|
|
9/11/2002
|
|
Burning Tog
|
Zvi Mowshowitz
|
|
|
9/9/2002
|
|
RUB Psychatog
|
Anton Jonsson
|
Worlds 2002: Day 1 Decks (5-1) |
|
8/20/2002
|
|
RUB Psychatog
|
Jin Okamoto
|
Worlds 2002: Day 1 Decks (5-1) |
|
8/20/2002
|
|
RUB Psychatog
|
Victor van den Broek
|
Worlds 2002: Day 1 Decks (6-0) |
|
8/20/2002
|
|
Psycatog w-R
|
Albertus HC Law
|
GP Taipei: 2002 |
3rd-4th
|
7/15/2002
|
|
URb Psychatog
|
Chang Ming Tung
|
GP Taipei: 2002 |
5th-8th
|
7/15/2002
|
|
URb Psychatog
|
Lucifar Sun
|
GP Taipei: 2002 |
5th-8th
|
7/15/2002
|
|
U-B-R Control
|
Chedy / Hodack
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
RBG CreatureHater
|
Gordon Schmidt
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Counter-Burn
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Replacement Killers
|
Edward Paltzik
|
States 2001: New York |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Zombie Nation
|
Andrew Cuneo
|
PT New Orleans: 2001 |
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Reanimator
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Black Swarm
|
Alexandre Oshiro
|
Regionals 2002: Brasil, Sao Paulo |
1st
|
4/13/2002
|
|
B/r Swarm
|
Jerome Bel
|
Regionals 2002: France, Cannes |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Aggro Black with FTK
|
Enrique Estrada
|
Regionals 2002: Mexico, Mexico City |
5th-8th
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Crazy for You
|
Ben Seck
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Absolute Tyranny
|
Jay Tse
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|
|
Terminator V.2
|
Jarrod Bright
|
|
|
4/13/2002
|